Most Played

Hii77's Popular Games — The Favorite Collection of Millions of Players in Bangladesh

From cricket betting and Live Baccarat to slots and Teen Patti — hii77 brings together one of Bangladesh's largest collections of the most-played games. Every game runs smoothly on mobile, and withdrawals via bKash or Nagad are instant.

500+
Game Library
98%
Average RTP
24/7
Live Games
৳50
Starting from
hii77

Select Game Type

Hii77 has a dedicated section for every type of player

⭐ Top Pick 🃏
Live Baccarat
98.9%
Average Payout Rate

Play hii77's Live Baccarat tables with Bengali-speaking dealers in real time. Player, Banker, or Tie — three simple betting options. The full experience works seamlessly on mobile too.

2,150 players online Starting from ৳200
Play
New 🃏
Teen Patti
97.3%
Average Payout Rate

South Asia's most beloved card game is now available in live format on hii77. Play by the rules you know — now with the chance to win even bigger.

1,890 Playing Now Starting from ৳100
Play
🔥 Hot 🎰
Mega Slots
96.8%
Average Payout Rate

Every spin is a chance to win on hii77's Mega Slots. From classic 5-reel slots to modern versions packed with multiplier features — all in one platform.

3,400 players online From ৳50
Play
🔴 Live ⚽
Football Betting
98.2%
Average Payout Rate

From the Premier League and La Liga to the Bangladesh Premier League — live bet on all the major football leagues at hii77. Watch the odds shift mid-match and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

2,670 Playing Now From ৳50
Place Bet
Classic 🎡
Live Roulette
97.3%
Average Payout Rate

European Roulette's single zero means a house edge of just 2.7%. hii77 offers both inside and outside bet options, with a live dealer running the entire game.

1,330 Playing Now Starting from ৳100
Play
🔴 Live ⚽
Football Betting
98.2%
Average Payout Rate

Bet on 500+ matches daily across the world's top leagues. Watch live scores and live streams while placing your bets, all in one place.

2,670 Players From ৳50
Place Bet
New 🏸
Badminton Betting
97.8%
Average Payout Rate

From the Asia Pacific Championship to Olympic Badminton, live betting on hii77 is available for it all.

870 Players From ৳50
Place Bet
🔴 Live 🎡
Live Roulette
97.3%
Average Payout Rate

Play Live Roulette in real time with a live dealer — available in both European and American versions. Choose from High Limit rooms to standard tables, whatever suits you.

1,330 Players From ৳100
Play
Popular 🀄
Live Blackjack
99.5%
Average Payout Rate

With the right strategy, Blackjack's house edge can drop to as low as 0.5%. hii77 offers multiple live Blackjack tables to put that to the test.

980 players From ৳200
Play
New 🍀
Fruit Slots
95.5%
Average Payout Rate

The digital take on the classic fruit machine — simple rules, fast rounds. Hit the familiar cherry-lemon-seven combos and enjoy the thrill right on your mobile.

1,780 Players From ৳50
Play
Jackpot 💰
Progressive Jackpot Slots
94.5%
Average Payout Rate

A portion of every bet goes into the main jackpot pool, which keeps growing until someone wins. The pool on hii77 has currently surpassed ৳3 crore.

2,900 players From ৳100
Play
Classic 🀄
Live Blackjack
99.5%
Average Payout Rate

No need to learn complex strategies to play Blackjack on hii77. The goal is simple — get closer to 21 than the dealer. Easy rules, big rewards.

980 players From ৳200
Play
Popular 🎲
Andar Bahar
97.8%
Average Payout Rate

This classic Indian card game is now available on hii77 in a live format. Just two choices — Andar or Bahar — simple to follow, but thrilling to play.

1,450 Players From ৳100
Play
hii77

This Week's Top 10 Games

The most-played games on hii77 — all in one place

🥇
🏏
Cricket Betting
Sports
98.5%
🥈
🃏
Live Baccarat
Live Casino
98.9%
🥉
🎰
Mega Slots
Slots
96.8%
4
⚽
Football Betting
Sports
98.2%
5
🃏
Teen Patti
Card Games
97.3%
6
🎡
Live Roulette
Live Casino
97.3%
7
🀄
Live Blackjack
Card Games
99.5%
8
💰
Progressive Jackpot Slots
Slots
94.5%
9
🎲
Andar Bahar
Card Games
97.8%
10
🍀
Fruit Slots
Slots
95.5%

Preview Game

This is what the slots and card game interface looks like on hii77

Slot Machine

🎰 MEGA SLOT – hii77
🍋
💎
🍋
🍋 Match! × 2
Balance
৳2,450
Bet
৳100
Win
৳200

Teen Patti

🃏 Teen Patti — hii77

Your Hand

♥A♥
♠K♠
♦Q♦

Dealer's Hand

♠?♠
♠?♠
♠?♠
Pot
৳800
Your Bet
৳400

Game RTP (Return to Player) Comparison

The higher the RTP, the more a player can expect to get back over time. hii77 displays RTP figures for all games, fully transparently.

Live Blackjack99.5%
Live Baccarat98.9%
Cricket Betting98.5%
Football Betting98.2%
Andar Bahar / Teen Patti97.8%
Live Roulette97.3%
Mega Slots96.8%
Certified RNG Technology

All virtual games on hii77 are powered by third-party certified Random Number Generators. Every outcome is completely unbiased and unpredictable.

Multi-Camera Live Games

Hii77's Live Casino tables are streamed from multiple camera angles. Whether it's card dealing or the roulette ball, you see everything clearly.

Bangla-Speaking Live Dealers

Hii77's Live Casino tables feature Bengali-speaking dealers, so you never have to worry about a language barrier — just sit back and play comfortably.

Smooth Even on Weak Networks

Hii77's live game streaming is optimized for Bangladesh's real-world network conditions. Live Baccarat runs without buffering even on a 3G connection.

hii77
50 Free Spins for New Members

Get a 200% bonus on your first deposit plus 50 free spins on Mega Slots.

Join Now

Hii77's most popular games — here's why so many players keep coming back

More games doesn't always mean a better platform. What players really want are the games they already know, the ones they enjoy playing, and the ones where winning feels genuinely possible. hii77 has built its game library with exactly that in mind.

Cricket — Our Most Beloved Game

In Bangladesh, cricket isn't just a sport — it's a passion. When the Tigers take the field, the whole country feels the buzz. hii77 takes that excitement a step further by letting you back your own analysis and gut feeling with a bet. It's not just about the final result; new markets open up every over, every ball. Think someone's about to hit a six? You can bet on that too.

Live Casino — The Casino Experience, From Home

Many people think Live Casino is complicated. In reality, Live Baccarat on hii77 is straightforward — just pick Player or Banker. The live dealer deals the cards, and the hand closest to 9 wins. Simple rules, high RTP — that's why Baccarat is the most popular casino game across Asia.

Teen Patti — A Familiar Game, A New Platform

Teen Patti is a familiar name in households across Bangladesh and West Bengal — a card game many people have fond memories of playing during festivals and get-togethers. hii77 brings that same familiar game to the live dealer table. The difference? There are real prizes up for grabs, and you can leave the table whenever you like.

Slots — Pure Excitement, No Effort Required

The best thing about slots is that you don't need any strategy or experience to play. Just hit the spin button, watch the reels go, and match three symbols to win. hii77's Mega Slots feature Wild symbols, Free Spins, and Bonus Rounds that can multiply your winnings many times over. With Progressive Jackpot Slots, the prize keeps growing until someone wins — and that's what makes them so exciting.

Tips for Choosing a Game

If you're new to betting, start small. At hii77 you can place bets from as little as ৳50, so you can get a feel for each game without taking on big risk. If you know your cricket or football, Sports Betting is a great place to begin. Prefer more luck and less strategy? Give slots or Teen Patti a try. Whatever you play, stick to a set budget and keep it fun.

When does hii77 add new games?

Hii77 adds new games every month. Announcements are made on the Promotions page, and new titles usually come with a special introductory bonus during the first week. It's good practice to check a game's rules and RTP before you start playing.

Game Features
  • 500+ Games to Explore
  • Fully Smooth Experience on Mobile
  • Starts from ৳50
  • Bangla-Speaking Live Dealers
  • RNG Certified Fair Play
  • Instant Winnings Credit
Play Now
Guaranteed Fair Play

All games on hii77 run on internationally certified RNG systems and are audited by independent third-party auditors every month.

Support

Have a question about any game? Get in touch with us anytime.

support@hii77.click

hii77

Get Started on hii77 — Just 4 Simple Steps

From registration to your first game in just a few minutes

1
Free Registration

Open a free hii77 account in just 2 minutes with your mobile number — no complicated details required.

Sign Up
2
Deposit

Deposit as little as ৳200 with bKash or Nagad. Get a 200% bonus on your very first deposit.

3
Choose a Game

Cricket betting, Live Casino, slots, or Teen Patti — jump into whichever game you feel like playing.

4
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdraw to bKash from as little as ৳500 — average processing time is just 3 minutes.

Frequently Asked Questions

Common Questions About Games Answered

Here's how the hii77 referral system works — go to the Referral section of your account to find your unique referral link or code. When someone you know registers on hii77 using that link or code and makes their first deposit, you earn a referral bonus. The bonus amount is based on your friend's first deposit — typically a set percentage or fixed cash amount credited directly to your hii77 wallet. You can withdraw this bonus after meeting the specified wagering requirements. The more active your referred friends are, the more you can earn. Check the Promotions page for full terms and conditions.

If you forget your password, click "Forgot Password" on the login page. Enter your registered mobile number and an OTP will be sent to you. Once verified, you can set a new password. The whole process takes 2–3 minutes. If the OTP doesn't arrive, contact support via live chat — they'll verify your identity and help you recover your account. For security, once a new password is set, the old one will no longer work and all active sessions will be logged out.

Join hii77's Most Popular Games Today

Register, deposit, and enjoy the best experience across everything from Cricket Betting to Live Casino.

বাংলা